Head office Mobile no: +254(727)680022 info@kenyavetassociation.com

KVA Directory of Kenyan Veterinarians

Please refer to the Kenya Veterinary Association constitution 2014 section 6.6.1 on “annual subscription” and section 7.1 on “termination of membership”  as quoted below:

  • Section 6.6.1 – Annual subscription: Annual subscriptions shall fall due at the beginning of the calendar year and shall be paid by 31st March each year.
  • Section 7.1 – Termination of Membership: Ordinary and corporate members shall pay their annual subscriptions by 31st March of each year in order to maintain their membership, and failure to do so shall result in automatic termination of membership but can apply for readmission using the normal procedure.
The Kenya Veterinary Association Members (2017)
BranchKVA NumberName
Rift ValleyKVA/0001Akufana Paul Absai
Rift ValleyKVA/0002Amutete Tolnert Ekhuya
Rift ValleyKVA/0003Amuti Susan Atieno
NairobiKVA/0004Binepal YS
Rift ValleyKVA/0005Biamah Philip K.
NairobiKVA/0006Chege Stephen Maina
Rift ValleyKVA/0007Chelimo Samuel Murkumun
Rift ValleyKVA/0008Cheruiyot David K.
Rift ValleyKVA/0009Cheruiyot David Towett
Rift ValleyKVA/0010Cheruiyot Julius Kipkorir
Rift ValleyKVA/0011Cheruiyot Michael K.
Rift ValleyKVA/0012Gachachi Faith Njoki
Rift ValleyKVA/0013Gakuo Gerald Kibuga
NairobiKVA/0014Gakuya Francis
Rift ValleyKVA/0015Gathungu Joseph Githinji
NairobiKVA/0016Ghalay Surita
Rift ValleyKVA/0017Gitau Kibathi Francis
Rift ValleyKVA/0018Gitonga Moses Silus
Rift ValleyKVA/0020Kabbon Micah K.A
NairobiKVA/0021Kajume Julius K.M
CentralKVA/0022Mwangi Kepher
Rift ValleyKVA/0023Kiema Edward Kisenge
EasternKVA/0024Kiio Geofrey*
Rift ValleyKVA/0025Kinyanjui Wamalwa
Rift ValleyKVA/0026Chumba Stephen Kipkorir
Rift ValleyKVA/0027Kiptanui Jerono
Rift ValleyKVA/0028Kiyeng Joseph Kimutai
Rift ValleyKVA/0029Kusiru Hector
Rift ValleyKVA/0030Lagat David Kiprono
Rift ValleyKVA/0031Langat Esther Cherono
Rift ValleyKVA/0032Langat Joseph Kibet
Rift ValleyKVA/0033Lanyasunya Pat Rupunye
NairobiKVA/0034Lekolool Isaac Lejowa
WomenKVA/0035Magero Joan
NairobiKVA/0036Manyibe Thomas Nyariki
Rift ValleyKVA/0037Maritim William Kimutai
Rift ValleyKVA/0038Marusoy Gideon Kipkorir
NairobiKVA/0039Mbuthia Paul Gichohi (Prof)
Rift ValleyKVA/0040Mbutiti Mwangi Chris
Rift ValleyKVA/0041Merisya James M.
NairobiKVA/0042Mijele Dominic
Rift ValleyKVA/0043Misoi Benadatte Jeptoo
Rift ValleyKVA/0044Mondothi Joseph Mburu
Rift ValleyKVA/0045Mukok George S
Rift ValleyKVA/0046*Muloosy Renson W.
NairobiKVA/0047Munyua Solomon J.M
WesternKVA/0048Murekefu Wycliffe K.
EasternKVA/0049Muriuki W. Anisia
Rift ValleyKVA/0050Mutai Stanley Kiprono
Rift ValleyKVA/0051Muttai Geoffrey K.
Rift ValleyKVA/0052Muzee Jackson Oile
NairobiKVA/0053Mwinambo Derick C.
Rift ValleyKVA/0054Mwirigi Jacinta Wairimu
NairobiKVA/0055Ndeereh David
Rift ValleyKVA/0056*Ngeny Samwel K.
NyanzaKVA/0057Nyamweya Mauya J.
Rift ValleyKVA/0058Nyongesa David Wekesa
Rift ValleyKVA/0059Omega Joseph A.
Rift ValleyKVA/0060Omori George Nyabang'a
NairobiKVA/0061Onyango Calvin Solomon
NairobiKVA/0062Otieno Okello W.
Rift ValleyKVA/0063Sabuni Z. Alex
NairobiKVA/0064Sercombe John S.
NairobiKVA/0065Sercombe Patricia A.
Rift ValleyKVA/0066Siele David E.M
Rift ValleyKVA/0067Soy David Malakwen
Rift ValleyKVA/0068Songok Nathan K.
Rift ValleyKVA/0069Kisa Charles Toroitich
NairobiKVA/0070Wamwayi Henry M
NairobiKVA/0071Wandaka Fred K.*
NairobiKVA/0072Wanga Christopher H.O
Rift ValleyKVA/0073Wanjema Alice Wacheke
Rift ValleyKVA/0074Wanjohi Veronica Wangare
Rift ValleyKVA/0075Waruo Amos Kamau
Rift ValleyKVA/0076Waweru David E. Munene
Rift ValleyKVA/0077Wekhuyi Peter Omonyo
Rift ValleyKVA/0078Yegon Moses K.A
NairobiKVA/0079Mugachia Joseph
WomenKVA/0080Mugachia Mwikali
NairobiKVA/0081Macharia Joseph M.
EasternKVA/0082Njagi Obadiah N.
NairobiKVA/0083Mbwiria S. Kooro
NairobiKVA/0084Gatome Catherine W
NairobiKVA/0085Varma Vijay S.
NairobiKVA/0086Gituma G. Minoti
NairobiKVA/0087Kairu Salome Wanjira
Rift ValleyKVA/0088Kiran Amritlal Shah
Rift ValleyKVA/0089Kios David K.
Rift ValleyKVA/0090Achola Jacktone Y
CentralKVA/0091Mungai J. Kamau
EasternKVA/0092Nthanga J. Kaloki
NyanzaKVA/0093Maswage R. Marwa
CentralKVA/0094Moenga Bernard O.
NyanzaKVA/0095Otenyo Humphrey E
NyanzaKVA/0096Owili Isaiah Kiburo
NyanzaKVA/0097Orot Stephen Otieno
NyanzaKVA/0098Oyoko Gladys A.
CentralKVA/0099Wahome Wilson
NyanzaKVA/0100Manyonge Joel O.
NyanzaKVA/0101Godia B. Odhiambo
NyanzaKVA/0102Makori Charles Motari
NyanzaKVA/0103Onchoke Daniel Guto
NyanzaKVA/0104Ondieki Peterson G.
CentralKVA/0105Muriithi Habel Ezekiel
NyanzaKVA/0106Orwe Risper Akumu
NyanzaKVA/0107*Nyaga Alfred Njeru
NairobiKVA/0108Barasa M. Opondo
Rift ValleyKVA/0109Mutai Julius Kiprono
EasternKVA/0110Kioko Peter Musyoka
CentralKVA/0111Wright Josephine M
CentralKVA/0112Kimani Simon N.
CentralKVA/0113Gisemba Fredrick M
CentralKVA/0114Kirigia Harun K.
CentralKVA/0115Kamau Luciajacinta W.
CentralKVA/0116Wachira Joseph R.
CentralKVA/0117Arithi Leonard M.
CentralKVA/0118*Nyamu G. R. Maina
CentralKVA/0119Ating'a George J.Omondi
CentralKVA/0120Kabui Ephantus K.
CentralKVA/0121Ondala Peter
CentralKVA/0122Ringeera Michael C.K
CentralKVA/0123Mwirigi Wilson N. Nkando
CentralKVA/0124Kibunja Livingstone Maina
CentralKVA/0125Mboroki Julius Kinyua
CentralKVA/0126Chege Mercy Njeri
CentralKVA/0127Impwii William Muriira
EasternKVA/0128Kithinji Robert Kirima
CentralKVA/0129Njihia George Kinyanjui
CentralKVA/0130Muriithi Emily Kagendo
WesternKVA/0131Chibeu Dickens M.
CentralKVA/0132Mwaniki Charles Gathinji
CentralKVA/0133Maingi David Kibe
CentralKVA/0134Macharia Ceasar G.
CentralKVA/0135Oyas Harry Okuom
CentralKVA/0136Munge Douglas Kiura
CentralKVA/0137Mululu James Mumo
CentralKVA/0138Ouko Elizabeth Omolo
CentralKVA/0139Murithi Cyprian Kamunde
CentralKVA/0140Gichia Daniel Kironji
CentralKVA/0141Ng'ang'a Peter Kibue
CentralKVA/0142* Ngatia Charles G.
CentralKVA/0143Muiruri Isaac Karanja
CentralKVA/0144Kabira John Wanjohi
CentralKVA/0145Munderu Stephen W.C
CentralKVA/0146Kaloki Willian Dickson
CentralKVA/0147Ongwenyi Tom Omani
CentralKVA/0148Ndirangu Peter Karanja
CentralKVA/0149Gachara Christopher M.
CentralKVA/0150Gachogu Anthony M.N
CentralKVA/0151Kamau Peterson Muchiri
CentralKVA/0152Wanjohi Cathryn Wanjiru
CentralKVA/0153Awando Hesbon L.
CentralKVA/0154Thuo Daniel Ndungu
CentralKVA/0155Mwangi Lincoln Kiragu
CentralKVA/0156Wambugu Peter Ndei
CentralKVA/0157Kamau Joseph Njuguna
CentralKVA/0158Kimathi Gerald Mungania
CentralKVA/0159Njiru Peterson M. W.
CentralKVA/0160Gateru Lawrence K.
CentralKVA/0161Kibuika Paul Ng'ang'a
CentralKVA/0162Ndarua Philip Gichuhi
CentralKVA/0163Kinyua Julia Wanjiru
CentralKVA/0164Mutua Ancent Kithuka
EasternKVA/0165Mathooko Joseph Kioko
CentralKVA/0166Itonga Stanely Mwebia
CentralKVA/0167Migwi Francis Kinyori
CentralKVA/0168Kimondo Peter King'uku
CentralKVA/0169Mulala Fineas Jared
CentralKVA/0170Muhari Peter H. Muriithi
CentralKVA/0171Eliungu Stanley Mugambi
CentralKVA/0172Kimotho Jason Gathumbi
CentralKVA/0173Kiarago Shem Njeru
CentralKVA/0174Ngugi Moses Muiruri
CentralKVA/0175Ruteere Daniel Kinoti
CentralKVA/0176Asoka Itur Hygynus
CentralKVA/0177Abwanzo Makoba N. R.
Rift ValleyKVA/0178Kiriswo William Kesem
CentralKVA/0179Gaciabu Japhet Mugo
CentralKVA/0180Waithaka Abruze K.W.J.
CentralKVA/0181Muigai Waweru Kabaka
CentralKVA/0182Karugu Daniel Kimani
CentralKVA/0183Aburi Mary Karega
CentralKVA/0184Wanguru Josephat Mwai
CentralKVA/0185Muinde Martin David
CentralKVA/0186Gitahi Florence W.K.
CentralKVA/0187Chege Josephat Maina
CentralKVA/0188Marigi Paul M.W.
CentralKVA/0189Mwangi J. Gichomo
CentralKVA/0190Mwaniki Naftaly Ithiga
CentralKVA/0191Njiru James Njue
CentralKVA/0192Gichangi Richard Karimi
CentralKVA/0193Chepkwony Eunice Cherono
CentralKVA/0194Wamalwa Elijah Wekesa
CentralKVA/0195Njuguna Samuel
CentralKVA/0196Muriira Joseph Stephen
CentralKVA/0197Muthuma Evans Ngunjiri
EasternKVA/0198Mutungi Lilian Njeri
CentralKVA/0199Mahinda Solomon N.
CentralKVA/0200Gathogo Stephen M.
CentralKVA/0201Kabiru John Njoroge
CentralKVA/0202Maina James Mwangi
CentralKVA/0203Muthoka Japheth Nzesya
CentralKVA/0204Manga Thomas Njoroge
CentralKVA/0205Kamanja Irene Thiguku
CentralKVA/0206Kyalo Michael Makau
CentralKVA/0207Njuguna Daniel Irungu
CentralKVA/0208Omondi Charles Omanga
CentralKVA/0209Kithaura Wilson K.
CentralKVA/0210Gachugia Johnson Mwangi
CentralKVA/0211Macharia Jane W. Tiras
CentralKVA/0212Gichovi Rosemary Muthoni
WomenKVA/0213Gichane Teresa N., MBS
CentralKVA/0214Gakinya Simon Kariuki
EasternKVA/0215Muneri Caroline
EasternKVA/0216Githinji Joseph Nduati
CentralKVA/0217Miaro Philip I.
CentralKVA/0218Waitiki Priscilla W.
CentralKVA/0219*Otieno Philip K.
NairobiKVA/0220Capstick P.B
NairobiKVA/0221Njenga Munene
NairobiKVA/0222Mbaria James M. (Prof.)
NairobiKVA/0223Mbogori Kenneth M.
NairobiKVA/0224Kahoro Samuel N.
CentralKVA/0225Kahindi Brian K.
NairobiKVA/0226Oduori David Obiero
NairobiKVA/0227Mugambi John M.
NairobiKVA/0228Nginyi Joseph Mwangi
CentralKVA/0229Njonge Francis
NairobiKVA/0230Kung'u Nasim
SEVETKVA/0231Thuku Kirori
Rift ValleyKVA/0232Kisa J. Z. Juma Ngeiywa
NairobiKVA/0233Shamshudin Karim
WomenKVA/0234Kiambi Stella G
NairobiKVA/0235Esiromo A. Lillian
NairobiKVA/0236Ogara William O. (Prof)
N.EasternKVA/0237Sukunatu Joseph G
Rift ValleyKVA/0238Saitoti Ezra Kotonto
EasternKVA/0239Kata Martha
NairobiKVA/0240Kisipan Mosiany Letura
NyanzaKVA/0241Karani Marilyn Adalo
NyanzaKVA/0242Oyaro Joseph Ogega
NyanzaKVA/0243Mulefu John Buraje
NyanzaKVA/0244Rotich Joseph Kimutai
NyanzaKVA/0245Wameyo John Okubasu
NyanzaKVA/0246Opiyo Teresa Anyango
NyanzaKVA/0247Odhiambo George E
NyanzaKVA/0248Kimani George Mugia
NyanzaKVA/0249Maloba Rukia Makhoha
NyanzaKVA/0250Odero Charles Oduor
NyanzaKVA/0251Baboon Alexander K
CoastKVA/0252Ondieki George Kiage
N.EasternKVA/0253Nakadio Erenius L.
WomenKVA/0254Masake Racheal A
NairobiKVA/0255Orengo Jonathan Ouma
NairobiKVA/0256Ojoo Omondi Rodi
EasternKVA/0257Ksee Daniel M Muli
NyanzaKVA/0258Aliwa Raphael Okello
NyanzaKVA/0259Otieno Mark Odinya
WesternKVA/0260Munyore Patrick
EasternKVA/0261Mbiti Charles Munyao
N.EasternKVA/0262Shanda Guyo Umuro
N.EasternKVA/0263Golicha Iyya Abdub
NairobiKVA/0264Njuguna J.F.M.
NairobiKVA/0265Cooper John Eric (Prof)
NairobiKVA/0266Mwaura Muhia Zachary
NairobiKVA/0267Mande Demesi John (Prof.)
NairobiKVA/0268Arimi Samuel Mutwiri (Prof.)
CoastKVA/0269Wandanje Michael Mahero
NairobiKVA/0270Mogoa Eddie Mosoti
WesternKVA/0271Kuloba Wanjala Andrew
EasternKVA/0272Baariu Imunya M.
WomenKVA/0273Tenai Chebet Betty
NairobiKVA/0274Makonnen David T
NairobiKVA/0275Faisal Guhad
NairobiKVA/0276Githiori John B.
NairobiKVA/0277Wameyo W. Kenneth
NairobiKVA/0278Muchibi John
NairobiKVA/0279Nyamweya Martin
NairobiKVA/0280Msanya Maurice
NairobiKVA/0281Akinyi Mercy Iyvone
NairobiKVA/0282Kingori Patricia
NyanzaKVA/0283Odek Arina Richard
NairobiKVA/0284Yamo Victor
NairobiKVA/0285Odhiambo Joseph Y
NairobiKVA/0286Gakombe Joyce
WomenKVA/0287Kasiiti Jacqueline Lichoti
WomenKVA/0288Ndanyi Romona
NairobiKVA/0289Kuria Wilson Gachugia
NairobiKVA/0290Mbatha Peter
Rift ValleyKVA/0291Nzoka Lydia Wangeci
Rift ValleyKVA/0292Kipyegon Wilson Serem
NairobiKVA/0293Peninah Mutua
CentralKVA/0294Waichigo Francis Karanja
NairobiKVA/0295Wanyonyi Wekesa Joshua
Rift ValleyKVA/0296Sanga Paul Kiptarbei
NairobiKVA/0297Kitaa Jafred Mulama A.
Rift ValleyKVA/0298Kemboi Cheruiyot Clement
CentralKVA/0299Kigen Kipkorir Charles
EasternKVA/0300Muindi Bernard M
CentralKVA/0301Muchira Simon Kiambi
NairobiKVA/0302Osoro Leonida N.
WomenKVA/0303Githinji Jane Wanjiku K.
NairobiKVA/0304Kakhaba Martin Victor
CentralKVA/0305Makumi Samuel W.
CoastKVA/0306Nyamai Gabriel John
EasternKVA/0307Diba Dida Wako
NairobiKVA/0308Amenya Hesbon Zablon
CoastKVA/0309Mwaringa Godrick
Rift ValleyKVA/0310Alwala Irene Atieno
CentralKVA/0311Mwongela Dennis Turibu
CentralKVA/0312Kangethe Elizabeth N.
Rift ValleyKVA/0313Were Ochieng Edwin Oscar
Rift ValleyKVA/0314Kathoka J Musee
Rift ValleyKVA/0315Onduso Ondari Hosea
CentralKVA/0316Kariuki Ibraham Ndung'u
NyanzaKVA/0317Awacho Mary Akoth
NairobiKVA/0318Njanja J Chomba
EasternKVA/0319Mureithi Dominic Kiragu
CentralKVA/0320Muchira S. Peter Gathira
NairobiKVA/0321Wambugu Roselyne N.
CentralKVA/0322Wanjohi George Muchiri
NairobiKVA/0323Gitau George K. (Prof.)
CentralKVA/0324Kivuitu Joshua Kilungu
NairobiKVA/0325Michieka Jason Nyang'ate
WomenKVA/0326Omondi Eunice Atieno
NyanzaKVA/0327Achoki Stephen Orogo
NairobiKVA/0328Mbithi Peter M.F (Prof.)
NairobiKVA/0329Magre A. Nonee
CentralKVA/0330Weru Peter Maina
CentralKVA/0331Kanyari Edward Gichohi
EasternKVA/0332Kyalo Elizabeth Waeni
CentralKVA/0333Mbatha Mirriam Ndunda
N.EasternKVA/0334Mwanziki Naphtal
CentralKVA/0335Keiru Kuria A.
WomenKVA/0336Wangila Rinah Sitawa
NairobiKVA/0337Kabubi James Njau
Rift ValleyKVA/0338Kipkemoi K. Nickson
NairobiKVA/0339Othieno Joseph
CentralKVA/0340Ndungu Loise Mugure
NairobiKVA/0341Musyoka Onesmus Y.
NairobiKVA/0342Kariuki Edward K.
NairobiKVA/0343Mutinda Mathew
NairobiKVA/0344Poghon Jeremiah
EasternKVA/0345Kivunzya Augusta N.
CentralKVA/0346Bakari Renson Charo
NyanzaKVA/0347Jalang'o Jackton Waga
NairobiKVA/0348Wagate G. Cyrus
Rift ValleyKVA/0349Wafula D. M Chekai
EasternKVA/0350Nkoroi Jackson Mbae
NairobiKVA/0351Waithanji M. Elizabeth
CoastKVA/0352Okiya Philip Kangalah
NairobiKVA/0353Cockar Zuber Anwar
CentralKVA/0354Maina R. Peter
NairobiKVA/0355Anita Seal Mills
NairobiKVA/0356Gakuru Fredrick N.
NairobiKVA/0357Rono Bernard Cheruiyot
WomenKVA/0358Muema Emily Kamanthe
N.EasternKVA/0359Arero Halkano
CentralKVA/0360Maina Julius Githii
EasternKVA/0361Juma Muthoka
EasternKVA/0362Muema Josphat Mulei
CentralKVA/0363Kinyua Benard Mwangi
NyanzaKVA/0364Muruli Allan N.
NairobiKVA/0365Ayieko Paul Odhiambo
CentralKVA/0366Nyanja Metrine Namalwa
CentralKVA/0367Muthusi Janet M.
CoastKVA/0368Mwangi Samuel Mbugua
NairobiKVA/0369Lwoyero Jane K.
WesternKVA/0370Mwimali Maryanne
CentralKVA/0371Ng'ang'a Samuel Kamau
CentralKVA/0372Mwangi William King'ori
CentralKVA/0373Irungu David Kihuyu
CentralKVA/0374Gakumbi J. Kinyua
CentralKVA/0375Kinyenje Joseph Maina
EasternKVA/0376Mutua Florence Kanini
NairobiKVA/0377Kwake Jacob
EasternKVA/0378Katu Jim Kioko
Rift ValleyKVA/0380Wandera Eric Chemiati
CoastKVA/0381Mwakiwalo Duncan M.
NairobiKVA/0382Ndungu Charles Waithaka
CentralKVA/0383Maiteri James Kinuthia
NairobiKVA/0384Singh Inderjit
NairobiKVA/0385Kuria J.K.N
NairobiKVA/0386Wamae George Karanja
NairobiKVA/0387Egesa Paul Engag'a
WesternKVA/0388Wakhungu Wycliffe N.
WesternKVA/0389Musaa Joseph O.
WesternKVA/0390Kadenge Darlingtone M.
WesternKVA/0391Wanga J. Wasike
WesternKVA/0392Kiboi Rose W.
WesternKVA/0393Lukhale Gregory W.
WesternKVA/0394Juma Vincent N.
WesternKVA/0395Muholo W. Otieno
WesternKVA/0396Idris Luhaga
WesternKVA/0397Murayi Erasmus K.
WesternKVA/0398Ohato J. Oronje
WesternKVA/0399Kurwa Wasike S
WesternKVA/0400Masinde Leonard N.
WesternKVA/0401Mwangi Moses Njeru
WesternKVA/0402Muyale Nicholas
WesternKVA/0403Otsyeno Paul K
NairobiKVA/0404Mandieka Josiah M
CentralKVA/0405Ndambiri Hillary W.
Rift ValleyKVA/0406Kiveti Francis O.J
NairobiKVA/0407Mwenda Mbaka
WomenKVA/0408Wekesa Sabenzia
WomenKVA/0409Mbugua Susan Wanjiru (Prof.)
WomenKVA/0410Nderitu Eunice Wanjiku
WomenKVA/0411Ng'ethe Esther
WomenKVA/0412Mwihia Evalyn Wanjiru
WomenKVA/0413Kyallo Victoria
N.EasternKVA/0414Arithi Lawrence Mutembei
NairobiKVA/0415Ngugi David Gitonga
Rift ValleyKVA/0416Njuguna Jane W
Rift ValleyKVA/0417Nyongesa Concepta N.
Rift ValleyKVA/0418Njuguna Joseph Kihonge
Rift ValleyKVA/0419Kanake Livingstone Theuri
Rift ValleyKVA/0420Namiti Christine
NyanzaKVA/0421Nyamweya Philip Akidi
NyanzaKVA/0422Keburi Stanislaus Kabete
NyanzaKVA/0423Kenga Bob Wilson
NairobiKVA/0425Ombura James
WomenKVA/0426Nguyo Charity Njoki
NairobiKVA/0427Ayore Nicholas Otieno
NyanzaKVA/0428Odera Otieno Thomas Owino
NairobiKVA/0429Ragen Lucas Owira
EasternKVA/0430Wambuah Timothy L.M
NairobiKVA/0431Kaitho Titus
CentralKVA/0432Onduso Richard M
NairobiKVA/0433Ithondeka Peter M
Rift ValleyKVA/0435Kosgey Ernest Kipngetich
NairobiKVA/0436Gakuya Daniel W. (Prof.)
NairobiKVA/0437Onkundi Dennis
CoastKVA/0438Ong'are Daniel Omondi
CentralKVA/0439Makau John Kamau
Rift ValleyKVA/0440Kadenge Christopher
CentralKVA/0441Irungu Justus Nyaga
NairobiKVA/0442Ndambiri E. Muthike
NairobiKVA/0443Osiya Collins Papa
NairobiKVA/0444Mutua Victoria Ng'ondu
CentralKVA/0445Mochama Job Moturi
CentralKVA/0446Kimani, John Muturi
CentralKVA/0447Rukenya Zachary Muthii
NairobiKVA/0448Papah B. Michael
NairobiKVA/0449Dindy Stephen Ochieng
EasternKVA/0450Ndeti Virginiah Mutindi
CentralKVA/0451Mwita Johnes Mbuge
CentralKVA/0452Kibegwa Felix Matura
NairobiKVA/0453Gichure Mary N.
NairobiKVA/0454Wanjiku Grace Muthoni
NairobiKVA/0455Ngugi Nellius Wangui
CoastKVA/0456Kyengo Sylvia Nzilani
WomenKVA/0457Mukami Salome N.
CentralKVA/0458Kahariri Samuel Maina
Rift ValleyKVA/0459Hambe Haret A.
Rift ValleyKVA/0460Olero Chrispine Shikuku
N.EasternKVA/0461Noor Mohamed Ali
WomenKVA/0462Kiunga Purity N.
NyanzaKVA/0463Chacha Nchagwa I
EasternKVA/0464Mutuku Jane Nzula
WomenKVA/0465Muraya Joan
CentralKVA/0466Kamau Harrison
NairobiKVA/0467Ogendo Allan F.
WomenKVA/0468Njagi Lucy Wanjiru
NyanzaKVA/0469Kamundia Patrick Waweru
WomenKVA/0470Bebora Lily C.
NairobiKVA/0471Marienga Brighton
NairobiKVA/0472Faiza Aoko Ramadhan
WomenKVA/0473Gila Jaquinvidah Achieng
Rift ValleyKVA/0474Ngoya D. Masinde
EasternKVA/0475Mwobobia R. Murangiri
NairobiKVA/0476Aondo Ezra Ochami
N.EasternKVA/0477Abdalla A.S
N.EasternKVA/0478Kivuvo Nicholas
NairobiKVA/0479Njau Patrick M
NairobiKVA/0480Mucheru G. Mburu
Rift ValleyKVA/0481Tonui Patrick Kipkorir
CentralKVA/0482Mukora Geofrey Gitau
NairobiKVA/0483Juzer Lamuwalla
Rift ValleyKVA/0484Obonyo Babu Timothy
NyanzaKVA/0485Ouma Erick Athero
CentralKVA/0486Gaitho James Wangui
CentralKVA/0487Kiraithe Zaverio N.
CoastKVA/0488Muchiri K. Kirenge
WesternKVA/0489Owuor Kenedy Okemba
CoastKVA/0490Omolo Jack Owiti
NairobiKVA/0491Ngoka Ismail Thoya
Rift ValleyKVA/0492Mwangi Mwaniki Gitonga
NairobiKVA/0493Onzango R. Okindo
CentralKVA/0494Magiri Royford Bundi
N.EasternKVA/0495Esimbasele Daniel Lipa
NairobiKVA/0496Maitho Timothy E. (Prof)
NyanzaKVA/0497Ogola Eric O.
CentralKVA/0498Wafula M. Katasi W
EasternKVA/0499Gichane Margaret W
N.EasternKVA/0500Kamau Luke Kimani
NairobiKVA/0501Nakuoh Carlos Jackson
NairobiKVA/0502Ochodo Charles
NyanzaKVA/0503Okello Alice Awuor
Rift ValleyKVA/0504Ng'ang'a Francis Gathuku
EasternKVA/0505Mang'ang'i Jackline M.
NairobiKVA/0506Ojigo David Owino
NyanzaKVA/0507Mokuah Johnes Nyariki
CentralKVA/0508Ragwa Indraph Mugambi
Rift ValleyKVA/0509Magutt Christopher K
NairobiKVA/0510Ogali Irene Nafula
NairobiKVA/0511Owiny Maurice Omondi
EasternKVA/0512Munywoki Grace M
NairobiKVA/0513Azegele Allan E
NairobiKVA/0514Muchemi Gerald Mwangi
NairobiKVA/0515Njoroge G. Wamwere
NairobiKVA/0516Sangula A. Kiprotich
CentralKVA/0517Karina John Maina
NairobiKVA/0518Mbogo M. Njoka
WomenKVA/0519Gitonga Pauline
Rift ValleyKVA/0520Kiprotich James Korir
CentralKVA/0521Wangombe J
NairobiKVA/0522Makau Michael Mutuku
Rift ValleyKVA/0523Arasio Raphael Lotira
NairobiKVA/0524Muthee John K.
NairobiKVA/0525Kenyanjui Mathew
NairobiKVA/0526Wesonga Hezron O.
NyanzaKVA/0527Othieno Sylvia A
N.EasternKVA/0528Yussuf M. Hussein
NairobiKVA/0529Muhia James Mburu
Rift ValleyKVA/0530Viola J. Chemis
Rift ValleyKVA/0531Longor Benson Ririmpoi
Rift ValleyKVA/0532Ruto Wesley
NairobiKVA/0533Aleri Wafula Joshua
Rift ValleyKVA/0534Owino John Flookie
NyanzaKVA/0535Monda Enock Mautia
NairobiKVA/0536Luvai Imbugi
EasternKVA/0537Kamonzo K. Joseph
NairobiKVA/0538Gitau Peter Kibuna
NairobiKVA/0539Marete Joseph Nkonge
NairobiKVA/0540Onyango Diana
CentralKVA/0541Mulonzi Catherine Nthoki
NairobiKVA/0542Ombwayo Nelson L.
Rift ValleyKVA/0543Cheruiyot Ambrose Cyril
NyanzaKVA/0544Maina Stephen Kungu
NyanzaKVA/0545Mose Raphael M
WesternKVA/0546Nelima Kelly
WesternKVA/0547Wamalwa Karani
WesternKVA/0548Chabuga Fredrick
CoastKVA/0549Kiura Peter Nyaga
CoastKVA/0550Maza Alfred
NairobiKVA/0551Mwololo Damaris
CoastKVA/0552Asanyo Caroline
CoastKVA/0553Mwimali Harry
CoastKVA/0554Otina Beatrice Akinyi
CoastKVA/0555Kehara David
WesternKVA/0556Ogola Joseph Ganda
CoastKVA/0557Irungu Mwangi Gaturaga
CoastKVA/0558Malenga Cornel K.
CoastKVA/0559Mugambi Joseph T.M
CoastKVA/0560Bunyasi Carolyne
CentralKVA/0561Maina James Wanjohi
CoastKVA/0562Warshow A. Alfie
CoastKVA/0563Kioko C. K. Musembi
CoastKVA/0564Mutinda Wanzila
CoastKVA/0565Mwamburi Paul
CoastKVA/0566Nkanata Julius M
CoastKVA/0567Fazil M. Ajmal
CoastKVA/0568Dzila Bweni Hamisi
CoastKVA/0569Kyole Esther Mutheru
CoastKVA/0570Gatumo Nkari
CoastKVA/0571Gichuhi Charles
CoastKVA/0572Mburu Peter Gitau
NairobiKVA/0573Limo Campaign Kiprotich
NairobiKVA/0574Mbaabu Mathiu (Prof.)
WomenKVA/0575Muasa Bridgit Syombua
NairobiKVA/0576Mutunga Catherine
CentralKVA/0577Mungai Gathoni Eunice
WomenKVA/0578Mburu Jane
WomenKVA/0579Njuguna Jane Njeri
WomenKVA/0580Muthui Lucy
WomenKVA/0581Shigadi Sharon
WomenKVA/0582Kimani Tabitha
WomenKVA/0583Tamara Jones
WomenKVA/0584Agutu Mary Theresa
WomenKVA/0585Gachacha Grace
Rift ValleyKVA/0586Mboga Thomas Michieka
WesternKVA/0587Alai Elijah
NairobiKVA/0588Konde Andrew Matole
NairobiKVA/0589Mutisya Benson M
NairobiKVA/0590Maingi Irene Ndunge
NairobiKVA/0591Abuom Tequiero Okumu
NairobiKVA/0592Wendo Itebete Edith
NyanzaKVA/0593Millan A. Achollah
NairobiKVA/0594Muasya Daniel Wambua
NairobiKVA/0595Kimwele Charles Nguli
NairobiKVA/0596Otiang Sillus Elkanah
NairobiKVA/0597Gitonga Simon Wanjohi
NairobiKVA/0598Boku Bodha
NairobiKVA/0599Mugo Jackson Ngure
CentralKVA/0600Gitonga Martin Kamau
EasternKVA/0601Kithure James Kimathi
NairobiKVA/0602Ketter Kenneth Kipkirui
CentralKVA/0603Muturi Muthage Daniel
CentralKVA/0604Gathecha Tabitha N.
CentralKVA/0605Gatuguta J.Mwaniki
CentralKVA/0606Irungu I
CentralKVA/0607Gachago Jennifer Wangari
CentralKVA/0608Kaguchia Anthony W.
CentralKVA/0609Akwalu Samuel Kamwilu
CentralKVA/0610Mugenyo Bernard M.
CentralKVA/0611Mutahi Stephen Githinji
CoastKVA/0612Nderingo Ronald
CoastKVA/0613Kimani Joseph K.
CoastKVA/0614Mwalonya Hamisi M
CoastKVA/0615Kiragu Obed M.
CoastKVA/0616Mbogo Schweitzer J.N
CoastKVA/0617Ali Sudi Tsanuo
CoastKVA/0618Gichohi C. Mathenge
NairobiKVA/0619Moyi George Musungu
EasternKVA/0620Maluki Josephat K.
Rift ValleyKVA/0621Ooko Lillian
NairobiKVA/0622Maina Agnes
CentralKVA/0623Sirma Anima Jematia
NairobiKVA/0624Ogutu Henry Joash Otieno
Rift ValleyKVA/0625Milgo Koske David
NyanzaKVA/0626Owino George Erick O.
NyanzaKVA/0627Mokaya Alphanus Osoro
NairobiKVA/0628Kyengo Sylvester Malei
NairobiKVA/0629Kimondiu Stephen Muli
WomenKVA/0630Nguhiu Purity Nyambura
NairobiKVA/0631Moshinali Likoniwalla
NairobiKVA/0632Kihu Simon Mwangi
CentralKVA/0633Kabatha Joseph Muriuki
CentralKVA/0634Mwangi Symon Wanyaga
CentralKVA/0635Maina Keziah Wanjiru
CentralKVA/0636Njagi Leonard Murage
CentralKVA/0637Karoki Bodwin Ruheni
CentralKVA/0638Ogeto Josphat Mataya
CentralKVA/0639Njiru Maran Mugendi
CentralKVA/0640Kimunde Cyprian Muriithi
CentralKVA/0641Nderi Onesmus Munene
CentralKVA/0642Muguro Anthony Njogu
WomenKVA/0643Origa Ruth Akinyi
CentralKVA/0644Kaaria Geoffrey K.
Rift ValleyKVA/0645Muleke Charles Inyagwa
Rift ValleyKVA/0646Koske Joel Kipngeno
CentralKVA/0647Njoroge Peter Njau
WomenKVA/0648Thaiya Joyce
NairobiKVA/0649Musembi Thomas Kania
Rift ValleyKVA/0650Gacheru David Njogu
Rift ValleyKVA/0651Mutai Joseph Kibet
Rift ValleyKVA/0652 Jane Maina Nyawira
NyanzaKVA/0653Karitu James N.P
NyanzaKVA/0654Amuyunzu Enos K
NyanzaKVA/0655Nambwenya Joshua N.
NyanzaKVA/0656Obam Richard Oduor
NyanzaKVA/0657Orimbo Erick Otieno
NyanzaKVA/0658Olwande Portas Odula
Rift ValleyKVA/0659Mwendia Charles Maina
NairobiKVA/0660Wathuta Euty Mwangi (Prof.)
NairobiKVA/0661Okoth Edward
NairobiKVA/0662Owiti George Otiang'a
NairobiKVA/0663Buliva M. Ambale
NairobiKVA/0664Gathere Benson Kabiru
NairobiKVA/0665Njanga Patrick Mwangi
NairobiKVA/0666Njeru Fredrick Mugo
NairobiKVA/0667Kirui Gilbert
CentralKVA/0668Mwangi David Kiai
CentralKVA/0669Muchori Stanley
Rift ValleyKVA/0670Mwai Peter Mwangi
Rift ValleyKVA/0671Siele Kipkoech David
Rift ValleyKVA/0672Njuguna James Wanyoike
Rift ValleyKVA/0673Mang'uru David Njoroge
Rift ValleyKVA/0674Wanyama Nyongesa Makheti
Rift ValleyKVA/0675Kandie Benjamin Kiplimo
Rift ValleyKVA/0676Abutto Beatrice Awuor
Rift ValleyKVA/0677Wambongo Bonface Bosita
Rift ValleyKVA/0678Auma Christopher Ongong'a
Rift ValleyKVA/0679Sang John Kiplagat
Rift ValleyKVA/0680Siebei Kemboi Lagat
Rift ValleyKVA/0681Kibet Charles Kimuge
Rift ValleyKVA/0682Macharia Daniel Chege
Rift ValleyKVA/0683Kirui Richard
CoastKVA/0684Mohamed Umlai
CoastKVA/0685Kitti Donald
CoastKVA/0686Mbato Peter
CoastKVA/0687Mwangi Vincent Maina K.
CoastKVA/0688Bhaloo P.
CoastKVA/0689Mbai Josphat
CoastKVA/0690Odhiambo Charles Odago
CoastKVA/0691Odhiambo Joseph
CoastKVA/0692Maritim Noah Kipkoech
CoastKVA/0693Faraj Feisal
CoastKVA/0694Kithika Alice
CoastKVA/0695Rarieya Oscar
CoastKVA/0696Kuria Joseph
CoastKVA/0697Awich Nunda
CoastKVA/0698Ali Hassan Mohamed
NairobiKVA/0699Wafula Joseph Mutunga
NairobiKVA/0700Chemirmir David K.
NairobiKVA/0701Kangethe Erastus Kiambi (Prof)
NairobiKVA/0702Njuguna Joseph Kamande
NairobiKVA/0703Waiguru Titus Muritu
NairobiKVA/0704Ojango Nelson E
NairobiKVA/0705Ngigi Stephen Muturi
NairobiKVA/0706Wanzala Michael
NairobiKVA/0708Aseto Barnard B.O
NairobiKVA/0709Michieka AN
NairobiKVA/0710Omany Lameck
NairobiKVA/0711Kaberia Bonface Kangentu
EasternKVA/0712Amakove Franklin Ochango
CentralKVA/0713Gathigo James Ngirigacha
NyanzaKVA/0714Juma Pascal J.
EasternKVA/0715Muliuki Richard M'araki
CoastKVA/0716Mundia Muriuki Charles
CentralKVA/0717Munene Kithama
CentralKVA/0718Mwangi Francis Ndiritu
SEVETKVA/0719Ndegwa Jackson Ndirangu
CentralKVA/0720Nyaga Lydia Kagure
CentralKVA/0721Okemwa Evans Ramimi
CentralKVA/0722Wambura Charlotte
CentralKVA/0723Munameza Charles
CentralKVA/0724Kariu Wanjiru Caudecia
NairobiKVA/0725Gathumbi Peter K
CentralKVA/0726Kamau Gerald Manyeki
NairobiKVA/0727Otieno Elloy Okoth
CentralKVA/0728Kungu Mathew Muturi
Rift ValleyKVA/0729Milgo Kipngetich
NairobiKVA/0730Thaiyah Andrew Gitau
NairobiKVA/0731Sang K. Geofrey
NairobiKVA/0732Kimeli Peter
Rift ValleyKVA/0733Orinde Austine Bitek
WesternKVA/0734Otieno George Barack
NairobiKVA/0735Delano Othieno
NairobiKVA/0736Mungai G. Josephat
NairobiKVA/0737Ndungu Eunice Karungari
NairobiKVA/0738Muriu David Ndungu
NyanzaKVA/0739Amala David Ochieng
CentralKVA/0740Thigu Stephen Gatitu
NairobiKVA/0741Masiga Walter Nyamori
Rift ValleyKVA/0742Emali Eric Eshitera
NairobiKVA/0743Gitari Anderson Nyaga
Rift ValleyKVA/0744Kutoyi Gabriel Joachim
NairobiKVA/0745Okello Dickson Rodney Otieno
N.EasternKVA/0746Wangui Anthony Ngugi
CentralKVA/0747Njogu George Njoroge
NairobiKVA/0748Ndungu John Njuguna
NairobiKVA/0749Mutiga Erastus R. (Prof.)
NairobiKVA/0750Owili Mathew Ochieng
CentralKVA/0751Mwangi Jason
NyanzaKVA/0752Onono Joshua Orungo
NairobiKVA/0753Mbito Bera M. Michael
N.EasternKVA/0754Kiama Josphat
NairobiKVA/0755Njoro Joyce Njoki
NairobiKVA/0756Shamshudin Joyce Marina D'
NairobiKVA/0757Muthusi Patrick Mutinda
NairobiKVA/0758Radet Silas Owiti
NyanzaKVA/0759Kamagy Henry Maduma
NairobiKVA/0760Wakhungu James Nyongesa
Rift ValleyKVA/0761Kirui Frankline Kiprotich
EasternKVA/0762Mbithi Isaiah Munyaka
EasternKVA/0763Mwololo Shadrach M.
EasternKVA/0764Mwirigi Linus James
NairobiKVA/0765Onyango Paul Okumu
NairobiKVA/0766Makhulu Brian Oundo
NairobiKVA/0767Arigo Ezra Owiti
CoastKVA/0768Mahnaz Musa Fakirmohamed
NairobiKVA/0769Amoth Kevin Ogombe
NairobiKVA/0770Githuku Allan Muciri
NairobiKVA/0771Sarat Kumar Shah
NairobiKVA/0772Mwaura Stephen Kimani
NairobiKVA/0773Keya Allan Elavula
CentralKVA/0774Gachau Peter N
EasternKVA/0775Rucha Duncan N.
NyanzaKVA/0776Moguche Albanus O
CentralKVA/0777King'ola Leonard
Rift ValleyKVA/0778Njuguna Allan Kinyua
CoastKVA/0779Muriuki Samuel W.
CentralKVA/0780Mwangi Philip Ngure
NairobiKVA/0781Dhaval N. Shah
NyanzaKVA/0782Ouma James
NairobiKVA/0783Matemo Wilson N
WesternKVA/0784Okila Edwin Asionyi
NairobiKVA/0785Kibata Anthony Maina
EasternKVA/0786Ncebere Jackson M
EasternKVA/0787Kareithi Lucy
EasternKVA/0788Gathayo Peter
EasternKVA/0789Muruki Julius K
EasternKVA/0790Mungathia Peter
EasternKVA/0791Kithuka Peter Musyoka
EasternKVA/0792Matiri Elijah K.
EasternKVA/0793Kivite Stanley K.
EasternKVA/0794Makau Laban
EasternKVA/0795Mavuti Stephen K.
EasternKVA/0796Missi Meshack Mutungi
EasternKVA/0797Musen L.N
EasternKVA/0798Mwenda Ibiri
NairobiKVA/0799Kiniiya Stephen H.N
NairobiKVA/0800Obonyo Fredrick Ojiambo
NairobiKVA/0801Matete George
CentralKVA/0802Karanja Moses Wanjohi
CentralKVA/0803Kiriiri Geoffrey Njenga
NairobiKVA/0804Aluoch Desmond Tutu
NairobiKVA/0805Mburu Simon Njunge
NairobiKVA/0806Ngoroi Allan Njogu
Rift ValleyKVA/0807Gumba Timothy
Rift ValleyKVA/0808Khadija Chepkorir
Rift ValleyKVA/0809Mwangi James Nduati
WesternKVA/0810Livumbazi Isaac
WesternKVA/0811Omumawani
NyanzaKVA/0812Achieng Dolphine Sarah
NairobiKVA/0813Kilonzo Christopher
NairobiKVA/0814Githigia Sameul Maina
SEVETKVA/0815Ngetha James Mwangi
NairobiKVA/0816Takita Asuka
NairobiKVA/0817Nchoki John Karatina
NairobiKVA/0818Olubayo Reardon
NairobiKVA/0819Wanjia John Wanangwe
N.EasternKVA/0820Irura Daniel
Rift ValleyKVA/0821Gatongi Peter Maina
EasternKVA/0822Mungube E. Ouma
NairobiKVA/0823Mukhwana Eusebius J.
NairobiKVA/0824Adatia - Shemina Lalani
CentralKVA/0825Mukua Peter Ngatia
WomenKVA/0826Njue Sophycate Wanjiru
CentralKVA/0827Kamau George Muiruri
Rift ValleyKVA/0828Ngenoh Geoffrey Kipngetich
NairobiKVA/0829Shumpei Kambe
NairobiKVA/0830Ombui Jackson Nyarongi
NairobiKVA/0831Monda Joseph Gwaro
CentralKVA/0832Muraguri Paul Kihara
NairobiKVA/0833Mbali Willy K.
NairobiKVA/0834Ombogo Ednah Kemunto
CentralKVA/0835Nyoro Daniel Mwangi
CentralKVA/0836Mboroti Robert Mwiti
CentralKVA/0837Gikunju Ceaser Machira
CentralKVA/0838Kinyua Anthony Kibocha
CentralKVA/0839Njau Bernard Kinuthia
CentralKVA/0840Makori Ezekiel Nyakwama
CentralKVA/0841Mwalania Innocent Muisyo
CentralKVA/0842Kaara Henry Mwithaga
N.EasternKVA/0843Singoei George Kiprono
EasternKVA/0844Okaalo Gerald Munai
NairobiKVA/0845Kinyanjui Charles Mbuthi
EasternKVA/0846Muthoka Kennedy Mumo
CentralKVA/0847Kamugane James Kinyua Mbaka
CentralKVA/0848Kigathi Henry Kihanya
NairobiKVA/0849Sanjay Gautama
NairobiKVA/0850Dieter Rottcher
NairobiKVA/0851Charlotte Anderson
CentralKVA/0852Njenga Joseph Ndungu
NairobiKVA/0853Gitonga Evan Kimunya
CentralKVA/0854Waithaka Peter Kariuki
NairobiKVA/0855Murigu Mercy Mumbi
NairobiKVA/0856Nyawara Austin H.
NairobiKVA/0857Akumu Jeremiah
NairobiKVA/0858Muyaga James Bikketti
CentralKVA/0859Musyimi Victoria Mwikali
CentralKVA/0860Karitu Christopher W.
CentralKVA/0861Guchu Peter Kamau
CentralKVA/0862Mwangi J.W
CentralKVA/0863Gaita Peter Maina
SEVETKVA/0864Njori Gabriel Wachira
CoastKVA/0865Ngugi Jeremiah Ngurimu
NairobiKVA/0866Maina Jimnah John
Rift ValleyKVA/0867Mbaabu Rees Murithi
NairobiKVA/0868Karanja Davis Njuguna
NairobiKVA/0869Gharial Rubinder
NairobiKVA/0870Sayer Paul D.
WesternKVA/0871Barasa Nelson Mukhwami
NairobiKVA/0872Gichohi Philip
CentralKVA/0873Charo Fadhir Juma
NairobiKVA/0874Koskei John
CentralKVA/0875Mbugua David R. Kiongo
CentralKVA/0876Odhiambo Josiah Bob Owino
CentralKVA/0877Murigu Daniel Muriuki
CentralKVA/0878Makau Judith Nthambi
CentralKVA/0879Njoroge Jacob Ng'ang'a
SEVETKVA/0880Kinuthia Fredrick Ngaruiya
CentralKVA/0881Mbugua Michael
NairobiKVA/0882Wafula Chrisanthus Silali
CentralKVA/0883Gachoya Julius Mwangi
Rift ValleyKVA/0884Chelule Edwin Kiprop
Rift ValleyKVA/0885Chepkwony Daniel Kipkoech
Rift ValleyKVA/0886Njuguna Dickson Njoroge
NyanzaKVA/0887Odongo Erick Were
Rift ValleyKVA/0888Roy George W. Omondi
SEVETKVA/0889Muthui Jonah
Rift ValleyKVA/0890Kaba Onesums Githui
Rift ValleyKVA/0891Oludo Kevin Ocheing
Rift ValleyKVA/0892Kibet Chirchir K.
Rift ValleyKVA/0893Kibet William Kosgei
Rift ValleyKVA/0894Mwangi Peter Daniel
Rift ValleyKVA/0895Wesonga Naumo Anthony
NairobiKVA/0896Onyango Ezekiel Odhiambo
Rift ValleyKVA/0897Njeru Henry Muthii
Rift ValleyKVA/0898Owoko Victor
Rift ValleyKVA/0899Rutto K. Joel
Rift ValleyKVA/0900Shikuku Silvano Mwale
Rift ValleyKVA/0901Wangombe Wambugu
SEVETKVA/0902Wanjohi David Munyore
Rift ValleyKVA/0903Kitur Kipkemoi
Rift ValleyKVA/0904Musembi Ben Kennedy
SEVETKVA/0905Karanja Joseph W.
NairobiKVA/0906Messo Watson
NairobiKVA/0907Kipyegon Ambrose N
NairobiKVA/0908Rwambo Paul M.
CentralKVA/0909Kinyua Kabui Kelvin
CentralKVA/0910Muhiri M. Gideon
NyanzaKVA/0911Ondijo Andrew
NairobiKVA/0912Ilona Victoria Gluecks
NairobiKVA/0913Mutembei Henry (Prof.)
NairobiKVA/0914Tsuma Victor Trevor (Prof.)
NairobiKVA/0915Mwangi James Nguhiu
NairobiKVA/0916Roger Mario Cap
EasternKVA/0917Mwangangi Joshua Nyamai
WesternKVA/0918Nanyende David Wanyonyi
NairobiKVA/0919Gathumbi James Kinuthia
NairobiKVA/0920Mbugua Christopher Kamande
NairobiKVA/0921Kariuki Stephen Irungu
CentralKVA/0922Mathiu John Kaugiria
Rift ValleyKVA/0923Macharia Michael Muhoro
NairobiKVA/0924Owange Nelson Ochieng'
CoastKVA/0925De Souza Nicholas Mark
NairobiKVA/0926Njoroge Ernest
Rift ValleyKVA/0927Kuria Christopher
SEVETKVA/0928Mathenge Mary Wanjiru
NairobiKVA/0929Mutiga Douglas Mitheu
WomenKVA/0930Macheru Purity W.
CentralKVA/0931Thumbi Sam Mwangi
WomenKVA/0932Wambua Caren Ndeta
NairobiKVA/0933Injairu Robert M.
CentralKVA/0934Mwangi Edwin Willy
NairobiKVA/0935Senerwa Daniel Mugangai
NairobiKVA/0936Waruiru Robert Maina
WomenKVA/0937Amuguni Hellen
NairobiKVA/0938Kisia Seth M
NairobiKVA/0939Kariuki John
NairobiKVA/0940Makanya Andrew Ndegwa
NairobiKVA/0941Mutwiri George
NairobiKVA/0942Ayoyi Adelaide
NairobiKVA/0943McOwino Maurice Ogutu
CentralKVA/0944Masila Donald Kituku
CoastKVA/0945Mwanyumba Patrick M
NairobiKVA/0946Thumbi Peter Ndung'u
WomenKVA/0947Cherotich Edinah
NairobiKVA/0948Nganga Humphrey Peter
NairobiKVA/0949Lumadede Kennedy Agoi
NairobiKVA/0950Njoroge Michael Ngatho
NairobiKVA/0951Ikiror Davis Zadock
NairobiKVA/0952Seifuddin H. Maloo
NairobiKVA/0953Mbwika Bernard Muli
NairobiKVA/0954Achola Earnest Ooko
WomenKVA/0955Wainaina Tabitha Gathoni
NairobiKVA/0956Kihurani David O.G (Prof.)
Rift ValleyKVA/0957Keitany Edward Kipngok
Rift ValleyKVA/0958Mugodo Abraham Kisanya
WomenKVA/0959Amulyoto Marion
Rift ValleyKVA/0960Wanjigi Charles Macharia
NairobiKVA/0961Ngulu Dicko Stephen
NairobiKVA/0962Mbai Kenneth
NairobiKVA/0963Mulei Charles M (Prof.)
WesternKVA/0964Nyongesa Albert Wafula
CentralKVA/0965Kamau Esther Muthoni
NairobiKVA/0966Mburu John Njuguna
EasternKVA/0967Mwaluko Ambrose Kaloo
CentralKVA/0968Njenga Simon Njoroge
NairobiKVA/0969Gitonga Duncan Ithinji
WesternKVA/0970Mulupi Newton Lidoya
NairobiKVA/0971Orenge Caleb Oburu
NairobiKVA/0972Ouma Gabriel Omolo
WesternKVA/0973Wamwatila Selestine Naliaka
CentralKVA/0974Gachengo Mabel Inyangala
CentralKVA/0975Njoroge Eunice Nyambura
SEVETKVA/0976Muchendu Daniel Gicheha
NairobiKVA/0977Nyingi Dennis Wachira
CentralKVA/0978Gichuru Simon Gathii Gacomo
CentralKVA/0979Wacheke Susan Wambaire
WomenKVA/0980Mathai Lilyan Wanjiku
WomenKVA/0981Otieno Deborah Owira
WomenKVA/0982Wangari Esther
WomenKVA/0983Muchai Joan
CentralKVA/0984Njoroge Joseph Mwangi
CentralKVA/0985Ndungu Joshua Kingoe
CentralKVA/0986Nderitu David Mithamo G.
NairobiKVA/0987Kiptoon Japheth Chesire (Prof)
CentralKVA/0988Mararo Isaac Charagu
NairobiKVA/0989Vasani Madhu S.
CentralKVA/0990Njuguna Kinyanjui Njomo
EasternKVA/0991Hamisi Wainaina Macharia
Rift ValleyKVA/0992Serem Jared Kibiwott
NairobiKVA/0993Milavi Paula
CentralKVA/0994Gichia Moses Gathura
NairobiKVA/0995Njenga Joseph Njoroge
SEVETKVA/0996Mwangi Charles Mugo
CentralKVA/0997Dimo Aulgha
CentralKVA/0998Kimani I Mwangi
CentralKVA/0999Kibet George
EasternKVA/1000Nduulu Peter Nthuli
NairobiKVA/1001Gachengo W.M. Matindi
NairobiKVA/1002Maina James Ngatia
EasternKVA/1003Nyaga David Mukundi
CentralKVA/1004Mwembe Job Simiyu
NairobiKVA/1005Njuki Paul Kanyari
NairobiKVA/1006Varma Sonia
NyanzaKVA/1007Onyancha Joseph
NyanzaKVA/1008Onsare Marsden
NyanzaKVA/1009Agona Odiwuor Jacktone
CentralKVA/1010Kamau Morris Irungu
NairobiKVA/1011Onsongo Victor Ogeto
NairobiKVA/1012Olianga Fredrick Ochieng
CentralKVA/1013Kahara Walter Waratho
CentralKVA/1014Gacoka Richard Nyagia
EasternKVA/1015Miriti Patrick Mung'atia
WesternKVA/1016M'mayi Consolata
WesternKVA/1017 Mbaya Wyccliffe Mukusa
EasternKVA/1018Mwake Cosmas Peter
Rift ValleyKVA/1019Lekopien Cornelius Argeo
WomenKVA/1020Mukungu Phane Dorcas
Rift ValleyKVA/1021Kemboi Ibrahim Kibiwott
NyanzaKVA/1022Mukholi Gabriel Tenesi
CentralKVA/1023Kiriko Lazarus Murage
EasternKVA/1024Orengo Kenneth
EasternKVA/1025Chuchu Sylus Ooko
EasternKVA/1026Opiyo P. Onyango
WesternKVA/1027Khisa Samuel Wambulwa
NairobiKVA/1028Nderitu Eliud Mbuki
Rift ValleyKVA/1029Muttai Samson
NyanzaKVA/1030Opere Samantha Atieno
EasternKVA/1031Murithi Festus Kithinji
NairobiKVA/1032Murithi Maureen Kanana
NairobiKVA/1033Anthea Cannor
Rift ValleyKVA/1034Bulinga Dennis Makokha
NairobiKVA/1035Karanja Joseph Njoroge
NairobiKVA/1036Nakurro Leboo Joseph
NyanzaKVA/1037Omollo Morvan
NyanzaKVA/1038Odede Rezin Ochieng
Rift ValleyKVA/1039Macharia James K.
Rift ValleyKVA/1040Langat Duncan Kipkemoi
CentralKVA/1041Ngereso Henry Gini
CentralKVA/1042Ndung'u Tabitha Njeri
CoastKVA/1043Mwavula G Nasra
CentralKVA/1044Yegon Kipngenoh Albert
CentralKVA/1045Ndiema Alfred Maneno
Rift ValleyKVA/1046Kipchumba J. Muge
NairobiKVA/1047Machuchu O. Douglas
Rift ValleyKVA/1048Lubakhwa David Wamalwa
NairobiKVA/1049Mwamodo Luge Arnold
NairobiKVA/1050Kiara Henry Kimathi
Rift ValleyKVA/1051Konongoi Samson Sinko
CentralKVA/1052Adeela Sayyid
NairobiKVA/1053Githiori Ashford Gachohi
CentralKVA/1054Mugo Bernard Chege
NairobiKVA/1055Aboge Gabriel Oluga
NairobiKVA/1056Nguta Joseph M.
NairobiKVA/1057Ayuya Maina Joseph
Rift ValleyKVA/1058Miseda Ken Were
NairobiKVA/1059Wachira Catherine Njeri
WomenKVA/1060Shepelo Getrude Peter
CentralKVA/1061Otieno P. Ngielo
NairobiKVA/1062Makau Dennis Nguue
CentralKVA/1063Chege Henry Muturi
NairobiKVA/1064Omwenga Isaac Mokaya
NairobiKVA/1065Akwimbi Ambaka William
Rift ValleyKVA/1066Ngigi Daniel Mungai
CentralKVA/1067Mwangi Paul Joseph Mwau
CentralKVA/1068Ndung'u John Ngugi
WesternKVA/1069Wekesa Noah Mahalanga
NairobiKVA/1070Gathura Peter Baaro
NairobiKVA/1071Kavosa Emily Mudoga
NairobiKVA/1072Amardeep Singh Sura
NairobiKVA/1073Nkando I. Gacheri * (Deceased)
CentralKVA/1074Kirimi Domenic Mung'atia
WomenKVA/1075Situma Silvia Nafula
NairobiKVA/1076Thuo Jesse K. Ndung'u
NyanzaKVA/1077Muchule Ibrahim Moses
NairobiKVA/1078Konongoi Limbaso
NairobiKVA/1079Konongoi Stasia J.
N.EasternKVA/1080Ismail Abdi Abdille
WesternKVA/1081Chebukwabi D. Kakai
WesternKVA/1082Nzuki
WesternKVA/1083Siamba Donald
NyanzaKVA/1084Oroko Zachariah Yungo
CentralKVA/1085Ndirangu Peter Njuguna
NyanzaKVA/1086Kirui Stanley Kiprono
NyanzaKVA/1087Nyambero John Owuor
EasternKVA/1088Mwangangi David Mumo
NyanzaKVA/1089Apiyo Samuel Omondi
CentralKVA/1090Mwamba William Mutule
NairobiKVA/1091Nyaga Philip Njeru
N.EasternKVA/1092Dulu Thomas Daido
Rift ValleyKVA/1093Rotich Benjamin Kiplimo
NairobiKVA/1094Nyaga Nazaria W.
WomenKVA/1095Ihiga Mary-Anne
NairobiKVA/1096Borus Peter Kimutai
Rift ValleyKVA/1097Kogei Patricia Jepkurui
NairobiKVA/1098Gathuma Joseph M. (Prof)
WomenKVA/1099Chege Hannah Wambui
Rift ValleyKVA/1100Kemboi David Chebutia
Rift ValleyKVA/1101Waihumbu Allan
Rift ValleyKVA/1102Tuimur Andrew
WomenKVA/1103Ndirangu Joyce Wanjiru
Rift ValleyKVA/1104Ndegwa Joseph Kimani
CentralKVA/1105Kinuthia Robert Kiarie
SEVETKVA/1106Kimaru Charles M.
SEVETKVA/1107Ngatia Samuel M.
SEVETKVA/1108Kimindi R. M.
Rift ValleyKVA/1109Kiboino H. Cheruiyot
SEVETKVA/1110Karanja Geoffrey
SEVETKVA/1111Wanjohi Joseph
SEVETKVA/1112Kinyua F.M.
SEVETKVA/1113Lijoodi F. K.
SEVETKVA/1114Mugo Patrick W.
SEVETKVA/1115Muthui Stephen K.
CoastKVA/1116Okumu Emmanuel Lutomia
CoastKVA/1117Haballa Allan
NairobiKVA/1118Ndurumo Stephen
CentralKVA/1119Juma Paul Okoth
NairobiKVA/1120Ndeke Anne N.
CoastKVA/1121Koney B. Mensah Kwao
NairobiKVA/1122Gathumu M. Joseph
Rift ValleyKVA/1123Asena Kellen
NairobiKVA/1124Nyakundi Dennis Kamsingi
NairobiKVA/1125Idle Omar Farah
NairobiKVA/1126Miheso Kevin Odindo
Rift ValleyKVA/1127Kosgei Philemon Kiprop
WomenKVA/1128Mbindyo Sharon Nthenya
CentralKVA/1129Wanjohi James Muriuki
CentralKVA/1130Chege Francis Mwaura
NairobiKVA/1131Chege J. Ng'ang'a (Prof.)
Rift ValleyKVA/1132Okello Donald Otieno
NairobiKVA/1133Nanyingi Mark Opiyo
NairobiKVA/1134Kaguamba Julius Mwangi
EasternKVA/1135Kathimbu Cosmas Munuve
NairobiKVA/1136Satwinder Kundhi
EasternKVA/1137Nyamoma Omenda
CentralKVA/1138Wanyoike Stephen Ngugi
NairobiKVA/1139Owilly Sam
CentralKVA/1140Mwangi Samuel Irungu
EasternKVA/1141Akale Jane Eregae
EasternKVA/1142Gichoni James Kariuki
CentralKVA/1143Nyagaka David
EasternKVA/1144Mwongela Lawrence Ikiamba
NyanzaKVA/1145Ouma Stephen Ochieng
EasternKVA/1146Munguti Elijah Munyao
EasternKVA/1147Mugambi E
EasternKVA/1148Bore Samuel Kithinji
EasternKVA/1149Muriuki Julius
NairobiKVA/1150Khadija Kassachoon
Rift ValleyKVA/1151Gakura Faith Wamutira
NyanzaKVA/1152Oguna George Magak
Rift ValleyKVA/1153Wanga Rebecca Twoli
NyanzaKVA/1154Ogutu Duncan Ouma
NairobiKVA/1155Wambugu Stanley Nderitu
SEVETKVA/1156Barasa Nyongesa Richard
NairobiKVA/1157Shikanda Daniel Akala
Rift ValleyKVA/1158Ronoh Job Kipkemoi
NairobiKVA/1159Ong'are Jacob O
Rift ValleyKVA/1160Agumbah Gilbert
Rift ValleyKVA/1161Bengat Kigen
NairobiKVA/1162Yussuf Mohamed Muhamed
EasternKVA/1163Runyenje Robin E. Njagi
SEVETKVA/1164Owen Trevor F.
EasternKVA/1165Mutegi John M.
NairobiKVA/1166Wamukuru Henry Kibunja
Rift ValleyKVA/1167Bett Japhet K
CoastKVA/1168Kithuka James Mutiiria
SEVETKVA/1169Omari Stephen Oyagi
WomenKVA/1170Gitonga Jane Mwithaga
NairobiKVA/1171Njogu John Mwangi
Rift ValleyKVA/1172Akalapatan David E.L
NairobiKVA/1173Apola Billy Timothy
EasternKVA/1174Kitala Philip (Prof)
EasternKVA/1175Ngunjiri James Mukoma
Rift ValleyKVA/1176Mwangi Francis Irungu
CentralKVA/1177Njoroge Cecilia Wairimu
EasternKVA/1178Mutugi Timothy
WomenKVA/1179Mbindyo Christine Minoo
NairobiKVA/1180Wathanga Joshua
Rift ValleyKVA/1181Kimeli Alex K.
Rift ValleyKVA/1182Rotich David Kipkirui
Rift ValleyKVA/1183Rotich Shadrack Cheruiyot
NairobiKVA/1184Waiguru Antony Kiragu
Rift ValleyKVA/1185Kibet Ngeno
Rift ValleyKVA/1186Korir Richard
Rift ValleyKVA/1187Tanui Richard Kiprugut
Rift ValleyKVA/1188Ronoh Bernard Kipkorir
Rift ValleyKVA/1189Ngure Raphael
Rift ValleyKVA/1190Mukendi Fredrick
Rift ValleyKVA/1191Tarus Stanley
Rift ValleyKVA/1192Chong William K. Toroitich
Rift ValleyKVA/1193Parklea Mike P.
Rift ValleyKVA/1194Kipsang Simon Keter
Rift ValleyKVA/1195Mutai Julius
EasternKVA/1196Sila Aaron
NairobiKVA/1197Kimaru Judy
CentralKVA/1198Kamande Peter Irungu
CentralKVA/1199Mburu Kimani
Rift ValleyKVA/1200Namanda Augustine Taban
WomenKVA/1201Ndegwa Susan Wangeci
WomenKVA/1202Munyua Peninah
WomenKVA/1203Ongoma Josephine
WomenKVA/1204Abuga Mary Adhiambo
NyanzaKVA/1205Oloo Vincent Owino
NairobiKVA/1206Kutto Jonah Kiprotich
NairobiKVA/1207Burudi Mboya
NairobiKVA/1208Muturi John Ndung'u
NairobiKVA/1209Mosoti Christine Kendi M.
NairobiKVA/1210Leina Mpoke
NairobiKVA/1211Bwanga Caleb Odhiambo
EasternKVA/1212Gollo Adano Umuro
CentralKVA/1213Kogi Joseph Kang'ethe
WesternKVA/1214Mulira Gershon Luvira
CentralKVA/1215Ndugu Shadrack Nganga
NyanzaKVA/1216Olenyo Jonathan
EasternKVA/1217Mutungi Paul Mbithi
SEVETKVA/1218Supinder Sivan Soin
NyanzaKVA/1219Wambogo Peter Milambo
CentralKVA/1220Mwangi Simon Ndungu
NyanzaKVA/1221Were Estone Ombura
NairobiKVA/1222Kirui Weldon Kipkemoi
Rift ValleyKVA/1223Chingi Alfred Kibor
CentralKVA/1224Karumah Solomom C
Rift ValleyKVA/1225Kibore Benson
Rift ValleyKVA/1226Osano Francis Odipo
NairobiKVA/1227Orembo Kevin S. Sande
NairobiKVA/1228Nasimolo Johnson
NairobiKVA/1229Kihoni Stephen Theuri
WomenKVA/1230Gichuyia Mercy Cianjoka
NairobiKVA/1231Gachuiri Charles K.
NairobiKVA/1232Wahome Raphael G.
SEVETKVA/1233Njenga Isaac Koinange
NairobiKVA/1234Paul Omondi George
WesternKVA/1235Nawiri Everlyne Akongo
CentralKVA/1236Orech Jaffery Jabir
Rift ValleyKVA/1237Mathenge Peter Mwangi
NairobiKVA/1238Nyakego Philip Onyono
NairobiKVA/1239Ko'Dongo Calvin O.
CentralKVA/1240Kimani Joseph Irungu
NairobiKVA/1241Aduda Willis Mboya
NairobiKVA/1242Kagira John Maina
NairobiKVA/1243Ngure Patrick Githinji
WesternKVA/1244Omwolo Nicholas O.
CentralKVA/1245Maina Simon Migwi
EasternKVA/1246Mureithi Tarcisius Wachanga
Rift ValleyKVA/1247Kahara Walter Waratho
NairobiKVA/1248Ombati James Nyariki
NairobiKVA/1249Rapando Peter Akunda
NairobiKVA/1250Aswani Wycliffe
Rift ValleyKVA/1251Wangombe W. Jacqueline
Rift ValleyKVA/1252Keben James Kiplagat
CentralKVA/1253Mbuchu James Njuguna
EasternKVA/1254Mutisya Patrick Ndambuki
WomenKVA/1255Kagai Maryanne Wangari
EasternKVA/1256Lolokote L. Sainyugu
NairobiKVA/1257Gongolo Michael Chirro
NairobiKVA/1258Muchelule Samson E
NairobiKVA/1259Amimo Joshua Oluoch
NairobiKVA/1260Munguti Mirriam Mwende
Rift ValleyKVA/1261Turasha Gabriel Kashu
NairobiKVA/1262Musyoki Franciscar Muveta
NairobiKVA/1263Topisia Simon Kipetwan
NairobiKVA/1264Oguna Mary J.
CentralKVA/1265Ndiaga John Kimani
WomenKVA/1266Jamila Zulfikar Mamujee
WomenKVA/1267Zahra Zulfikar Mamujee
WesternKVA/1268Lavu Jude T. Ashivilla
NairobiKVA/1269Muriuki Jamleck Bundi
NairobiKVA/1270Ndiwa Josephine Nekura
Rift ValleyKVA/1271Koech Vincent
NairobiKVA/1272Kavoi Boniface Mwanzia
NairobiKVA/1273Maloba Fredrick Chimoyi
NairobiKVA/1274Langoi David Larusai
NairobiKVA/1275Ngotho Maina
NairobiKVA/1276Rikoi Hitler
NairobiKVA/1277Chivatsi Daniel Chai
NairobiKVA/1278Oluoch George Omondi
SEVETKVA/1279Warigia David Macharia
SEVETKVA/1280Wanjiku Moses Kiambuthi
NairobiKVA/1281Okoth Wycliffe Otieno
NairobiKVA/1282Nderu Fredrick Mwaniki
NairobiKVA/1283Macharia Lewis Ndegwa
NairobiKVA/1284Ndichu Elijah Maingi
WesternKVA/1285Masheti Edmond Opati
WomenKVA/1286Wasike Patricia Nekesa R.
WomenKVA/1287Ngotho Lydia
NairobiKVA/1288Bwire Joyce Sarah
NairobiKVA/1289Kagunya David K.J
NairobiKVA/1290Odongo Mahacla Omungala
NairobiKVA/1291Gitao George Chege
NairobiKVA/1292Mulei Isaac Rumpel
Rift ValleyKVA/1293Obwogi Francis
NairobiKVA/1294Ochwangi Omosa Dominic
NairobiKVA/1295Okelo Dominic Oduor
NairobiKVA/1296Kiama Stephen Gitahi
Rift ValleyKVA/1297Oyolo Rose
NairobiKVA/1298Kahunyo James Mweri
WomenKVA/1299Chepkwony Maurine Cherotich
CentralKVA/1300Ndege Jason Wanduka
NairobiKVA/1301Kimathi Boscoh Odhiambo
NairobiKVA/1302Mapenay Isaac Mpapuluu
NairobiKVA/1303Wabacha James Kihang'a
NairobiKVA/1304Waweru Anne Wangui
NairobiKVA/1305Macharia Simon Mwangi
NairobiKVA/1306Njagi Charity Karimi
EasternKVA/1307Ngui Stella Muthike
CentralKVA/1308Njunge Charles Mbugua
Rift ValleyKVA/1309Kiptum K. Esmond
CoastKVA/1310Owuor Caleb Onyango
NairobiKVA/1311Mochabo Kennedy Miyoro
Rift ValleyKVA/1312Oyaro Ian Nyakundi
WomenKVA/1313Peter Naomi Kemunto
NairobiKVA/1314Okoth Moses Olum
WomenKVA/1315Oboge Harriet
NairobiKVA/1316Karanja Joseph Mbugua
NyanzaKVA/1317Kogo Cleophas Kipkorir
NairobiKVA/1318Mosabi Joseph Marigo
Rift ValleyKVA/1319Korir Philemon Tanui
CentralKVA/1320Munga Leonard Karongo
Rift ValleyKVA/1321Mireri Shem Oyaro
EasternKVA/1322Kathuri Francis Nyaga
WesternKVA/1323Mambiri Lameck Madegwa
WesternKVA/1324Odhiambo Dennis
WesternKVA/1325Muchere John Wesamba
WesternKVA/1326Litala Kennedy
WesternKVA/1327Kundembule Polycarp
NairobiKVA/1328Murungi Karani Maurice
NairobiKVA/1329Muinde Patrick
WesternKVA/1330Shyre Victor
WesternKVA/1331Lubembe
WesternKVA/1332Levi Musalia (Prof.)
NyanzaKVA/1333Marwa Justine
Rift ValleyKVA/1334Bitok Samson Kiprugut
CentralKVA/1335Macharia Stanley
EasternKVA/1336Nzau Gideon Wathe
NairobiKVA/1337Rachuonyo Felix Ochieng
NairobiKVA/1338Chesang Chepkonga A.
CentralKVA/1339Murugi Lucy
CentralKVA/1340Karugia Peter H.
Rift ValleyKVA/1341Kipyegon Daniel Korir
NairobiKVA/1342Owuor Dan Opiyo
NairobiKVA/1343Onyango Gregory Erick
CoastKVA/1344Likare Ignatius Khwesa
EasternKVA/1345Musembi Timothy Alex
NairobiKVA/1346Mboloi Martin Mutisya
Rift ValleyKVA/1347Wamalwa Mark
N.EasternKVA/1348Wario Sori Sake
EasternKVA/1349Mwendwa George Muthengi
NairobiKVA/1350Josphine Robert Ndung'u
NairobiKVA/1351Nyaguthii Dickson Machira
WomenKVA/1352Yiampoi Nancy Pingua
CoastKVA/1353Njau Anderson Thuo
CoastKVA/1354Maina Thuo Gathogo
CoastKVA/1355Matheka Mark
CoastKVA/1356Muturi Josephat Karobia
CoastKVA/1357Ogwae Richard Moracha
CoastKVA/1358Nganga Julius
CoastKVA/1359Muthama Gideon
EasternKVA/1360Chege Kanyuamiti
EasternKVA/1361Karanja Salome
EasternKVA/1362Muia David
EasternKVA/1363Wanganga John
EasternKVA/1364Mulilya Alex
NyanzaKVA/1365Okwaro Kennedy
NyanzaKVA/1366Ochieng Laurence
Rift ValleyKVA/1367Jesang Ascah
NyanzaKVA/1368Yamo Franklin
Rift ValleyKVA/1369Nafula Viona V.
Rift ValleyKVA/1370Cheruiyot Stephen K.
NairobiKVA/1371Mohamed Hassan Samiullah
Rift ValleyKVA/1372Nyamweya Samuel
Rift ValleyKVA/1373Bett Reuben Kiprotich
WomenKVA/1374Debora Mbotha
WesternKVA/1375Wechabe Emmanuel Simiyu
N.EasternKVA/1376Abukar Daud Abdullahi
CoastKVA/1377Nyawa Raphael Chimweli
NairobiKVA/1378Wandia Patricia Mbaire
NairobiKVA/1379Wanyoike Peter
NairobiKVA/1380Abdallah Said Twahir
Rift ValleyKVA/1381Mokua Erick Ontita
Rift ValleyKVA/1382Ndonga Michael Mwiga
Rift ValleyKVA/1383Mukunya Agnes Wairimu
EasternKVA/1384Mbeja Otsieno Anthony
Rift ValleyKVA/1385Wasike Elizabeth Otunga
Rift ValleyKVA/1386Ishveer Singh Bhangu
NairobiKVA/1387Nyagucha Joseph Mogere
NairobiKVA/1388Momanyi Kelvin Nyariaro
CentralKVA/1389Karungo Catherine Wanjiku
NairobiKVA/1390Muriira Lewis Kirimi
SEVETKVA/1391Kimutai Siele
NairobiKVA/1392Mbugua Humphrey C.W
Rift ValleyKVA/1393Liaulo Joseph
Rift ValleyKVA/1394Losike Simon Logilae
NairobiKVA/1395Njoroge Ruth Wanjiru
CentralKVA/1396Mwangi James Gakuo
WomenKVA/1397Kirionki Norah Nkoya
Rift ValleyKVA/1398Maina Peter Kuria
NairobiKVA/1399Katua Dennis Bahati
WomenKVA/1400Kogos Ruth Cherono
Rift ValleyKVA/1401Limlim Thomas Elim
NairobiKVA/1402Matiko Teresia Kegocha
WomenKVA/1403Njeri Ann Muthoni
Rift ValleyKVA/1404Kiplagat Samuel Kipruto
NairobiKVA/1405Gacheru Michael Muita
NairobiKVA/1406Muloi Dishon Mutemwa
NairobiKVA/1407Bogonko Victor
Rift ValleyKVA/1408Mutai Samwel
Rift ValleyKVA/1409Maina Joshua
NairobiKVA/1410Omolo Nicky Odecious
NairobiKVA/1411Nyaga Martin Mwenda
NairobiKVA/1412Ochieng Hillary Omondi
CentralKVA/1413Kamau Peter Mwangi
NairobiKVA/1414Mutuota Simon Mwaniki
Rift ValleyKVA/1415Odhiambo Sammy Fred
EasternKVA/1416Wambua Nicholas Kiema
CentralKVA/1417Matara Josphat Ondieki
WomenKVA/1418Omore Yvonne Achieng
WomenKVA/1419Mageto Lydia Moraa
WomenKVA/1420Nakami Wilkister Nabulindo
WomenKVA/1421Mureithi Pauline
EasternKVA/1422Mwania Duncan Manthi
NairobiKVA/1423Rumberia Rufus Mburea
WomenKVA/1424Musyimi Eva Mwikali
NairobiKVA/1425Otingah Kennedy Keya
NairobiKVA/1426Muhia Anthony Kabui
NairobiKVA/1427Kausei Silvester Kipyego
Rift ValleyKVA/1428Koech Gilbert Kibet
Rift ValleyKVA/1429Koech Charles Kipkemoi
WesternKVA/1430Khaseke Cidee Night
NairobiKVA/1431Nyaroche Humphrey J. Odhiambo
NairobiKVA/1432Wamaitha Moses Njino
Rift ValleyKVA/1433Nyaga Samuel Nderitu
NairobiKVA/1434Mwangi Samuel Njogu
SEVETKVA/1435Wang'ombe Fredrick N.
CentralKVA/1436Kibocha Richard Muraya
SEVETKVA/1437Mirera Apollo Gicane
CentralKVA/1438Waweru Isaac Gachomba
WomenKVA/1439Kaiba Wairimu Grace
EasternKVA/1440Mutua John M.
NairobiKVA/1441Kibaria David
WomenKVA/1442Olang'o Anne Anyango
NairobiKVA/1443Tarus Evans Kipkokir
NyanzaKVA/1444Oroni Bernard
WesternKVA/1445Nabwera Roselyne Matete
Rift ValleyKVA/1446Mwangi Elijah
NairobiKVA/1447Malenje M. Evaristo
SEVETKVA/1448Kinuthia Virginia Ngendo
NairobiKVA/1449Mbithi Andrew Muthama
NairobiKVA/1450Mwangi Alice Wambui
NairobiKVA/1451Boru Zamzam Golicha
NairobiKVA/1452Mutua Jones Mutuku
WomenKVA/1453Lewa Annie Katunge
NairobiKVA/1454Motieri P.O. Charles
CentralKVA/1455Githaiga Mercy Wanjiku
NyanzaKVA/1456Nyakundi Bernard Maranga
Rift ValleyKVA/1457Langat Patrick Kipngetich
Rift ValleyKVA/1458Muttai Edwin Kirwa
Rift ValleyKVA/1459Kalya John Kipkoech ******
NairobiKVA/1460Kinyanjui Muruga Festus
CentralKVA/1461Mathenge Gerald Kiama
WomenKVA/1462Maichomo Monicah Wahinya
N.EasternKVA/1463Kunow Sheikh Abdi
Rift ValleyKVA/1464Ronoh Nixon Kibichii
CentralKVA/1465Mungai John N.
NairobiKVA/1466Stem (Chip) Edgar
NairobiKVA/1467Atsiaya Herbert
Rift ValleyKVA/1468Olunga Francis Owuor
CentralKVA/1469Karanja John Kuria
CentralKVA/1470Wachira Paul Waituru
NairobiKVA/1471Wakoba Agnes
NairobiKVA/1472Ochiel Daniel Otieno
WomenKVA/1473Lesan C. Angela
NairobiKVA/1474Gikunju Joseph
NairobiKVA/1475Kogu Pauline Wanja
Rift ValleyKVA/1476Letereuwa Samuel Piwa
SEVETKVA/1477Kimunge John Wamahiu
Rift ValleyKVA/1478Shivairo Robert Shavulimo
WomenKVA/1479Maluki Joan Wairimu
Rift ValleyKVA/1480Bore John Kibet
NairobiKVA/1481Okoth Moses Josiah
WomenKVA/1482Kaingu Catherine Kaluwa
NairobiKVA/1483Odhiambo Willingtone Otieno
Rift ValleyKVA/1484Kipkurwo Peter Kamama
NairobiKVA/1485Musya Jeffrey Kyalo
NairobiKVA/1486Lumumba Dennis Maube
NairobiKVA/1487Taherali Aarifhusein F.
NairobiKVA/1488Kiragu Tony
CentralKVA/1489Maina Apollo Kamau
CentralKVA/1490Njoki Catherine
CentralKVA/1491Mugo Samuel Gachau
CentralKVA/1492Mwangi Anthony Maina
CentralKVA/1493Mwangi Jane
CentralKVA/1494Wamae Peterson Mwangi
WesternKVA/1495Onyango Alex Juma
NairobiKVA/1496Kuria Susan Njambi
Rift ValleyKVA/1497Singoei Obadiah Kipchirchir
NairobiKVA/1498Miano Wilson Ndirangu
WomenKVA/1499Kiugu Emily Kathambi
NairobiKVA/1500Mulonzi Griffins Mwendwa
CentralKVA/1501Mwangi Godfrey Wamai
CentralKVA/1502Mungai Charles Kiruthu
NairobiKVA/1503Bor Nicholas K.
WomenKVA/1504Mghambi Janet Mwadime
WesternKVA/1505Kwoba Emmah Nafula
SEVETKVA/1506Machokah Cohen Onsoti
NairobiKVA/1507Owada Rose Aloo
CentralKVA/1508Mvungu John Njiru
Rift ValleyKVA/1509Sururu Fredrick Reut
NairobiKVA/1510Odhiambo Donald
Rift ValleyKVA/1511Tanui Silas Kipchirchir
NairobiKVA/1512Oundo Benjamin Omondi
Rift ValleyKVA/1513Karanja Bernard Waweru
Rift ValleyKVA/1514Kemboi Evans
WomenKVA/1515Barasa Mercy Namarome
SEVETKVA/1516Machanga Edward Ndungo
NairobiKVA/1517Mabuka Justine Tony
NairobiKVA/1518Karanja Samuel Kinyanjui
NairobiKVA/1519Alubbe Simon Peter
WesternKVA/1520Odima Rose
WesternKVA/1521Odima Peter Ainok
WesternKVA/1522Wanjala Winstone J.
WesternKVA/1523Njuki Peterson
WesternKVA/1524Orembe Jared
WesternKVA/1525Lubutsi Isaac
Rift ValleyKVA/1526Chelson Jerotich
CentralKVA/1527Raga Eric Nguru
NairobiKVA/1528Ngetich Wyckliff
NairobiKVA/1529Omani Ruth Nyamoita
NairobiKVA/1530Ogachi James Nehemiah
NairobiKVA/1531Ogonji Humphrey Oriedo
WomenKVA/1532Aondo Wildah Kwamboka
Rift ValleyKVA/1533Towett K. Benard
Rift ValleyKVA/1534Langat Enock
WesternKVA/1535Odniasa Steven Odhiambo
CentralKVA/1536Wanja Daniel Wambua
SEVETKVA/1537Kibiwot Godfrey
EasternKVA/1538Odhiambo Roulex George Owino
CentralKVA/1539Ndungu David Maina
Rift ValleyKVA/1540Chemweno Vivian Jepkorir
N.EasternKVA/1541Abdullahi Khalif Bulle
NairobiKVA/1542Mwangi Geoffrey Wanjiku
EasternKVA/1543Maingi Francis Mutisya
SEVETKVA/1544Nyamweya Japheth Nyakundi
NairobiKVA/1545Otieno Samwel Boaz
Rift ValleyKVA/1546Njuguna Stephen Kimemia
NairobiKVA/1547Njeruh Francis M. (Prof.)
NairobiKVA/1548Kagiko Michael M. (Prof.)
NairobiKVA/1549Mitema Simion E.O. (Prof.)
NairobiKVA/1550Kivara Antonia Luke
WomenKVA/1551Njenga Teresia Wangare
CentralKVA/1552Wangui Solomon Njoroge
Rift ValleyKVA/1553Evaline Chepngeno
Rift ValleyKVA/1554Tanui Julius Kipkemoi
NairobiKVA/1555Gosrani Shyam Himanshu
NairobiKVA/1556Kariuki Njenga
NairobiKVA/1557Papa Conrad Ekeya
NairobiKVA/1558Omukaga Robert Ibesit
NyanzaKVA/1559Nyambuti A. Alfayo
WesternKVA/1560Walunywa Boniface
WesternKVA/1561Wakhu Sylivester
NairobiKVA/1562Wanjala Nashon Wavumbah
NyanzaKVA/1563Okoth Calvince
SEVETKVA/1564Kamau Michael Muiruri
CentralKVA/1565Miano Daniel Kiama
CentralKVA/1566Kimaru Titus Kamata
Rift ValleyKVA/1567Tare Philip Kiplangat
Rift ValleyKVA/1568Cheruiyot Bernard Kibet
Rift ValleyKVA/1569Koyie Stephen Leshan
N.EasternKVA/1570Siraj Abukar Ibrahim
NairobiKVA/1571Kitui Evans Juma
Rift ValleyKVA/1572Korir Betty Jepkosgei
NairobiKVA/1573Mutura Janerose Muthoni
NairobiKVA/1574Ouma Emily Atieno
CentralKVA/1575Mwai Titus Mambo
NairobiKVA/1576Kabiru Daniel Kashu
NyanzaKVA/1577Aluoch Antoney Linus
WomenKVA/1578Ngari Veronica Wanjiru
Rift ValleyKVA/1579Morema Zakariah Ongwae
N.EasternKVA/1580Godana Rosemary Bokayo
Rift ValleyKVA/1581Ogeu Boaz Olang
N.EasternKVA/1582Haji Mohamed Abdilatif
NairobiKVA/1583Kenana Jacquiline Kisianan
Rift ValleyKVA/1584 Saina Chepkemboi Vivian
NairobiKVA/1585Muturi Zakaria Muchiri
NairobiKVA/1586Kimani Wilson Kuria
Rift ValleyKVA/1587Toroitich Victor Kimutai
NairobiKVA/1588Kipchirchir Nelson Cosmas
Rift ValleyKVA/1589Chepngeno Nauline
NairobiKVA/1590Cheruiyot Linus K.
Rift ValleyKVA/1591Kipkemoi Nicholas Kipkogei
Rift ValleyKVA/1592Batula Awale
Rift ValleyKVA/1593Chirchir Joel
Rift ValleyKVA/1594Boreya Lekenit
CentralKVA/1595Cameline W. Mwai
CentralKVA/1596Mwangi Jason
Rift ValleyKVA/1597Magambo Raphael Kinoti
Rift ValleyKVA/1598Kiprono Alexander Kipruto
Rift ValleyKVA/1599Agui Sammy
NairobiKVA/1600Osore Kelvin
NairobiKVA/1601Ochieng Juma Evans
NairobiKVA/1602Otuoma Paul Nyongesa
NairobiKVA/1603Wachira Jane
SEVETKVA/1604Kanyingi Simon Waweru
NyanzaKVA/1605Olewe John Otieno
SEVETKVA/1606Kamau Patrick Ngugi
CentralKVA/1607Murugami Joseph Wairia
NairobiKVA/1608Ogolla Kennedy Okoth
NyanzaKVA/1609Ouma John Kennedy
Henry Isadiah
?

The KVA constitution (click image to download)

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares
Share This